作为 2024-04-24 20:02:24
Yayoi KUSAMA
Lot 242
Goldfish, 2017
screenprint
45 x 53.6 cm
Lot 242
Goldfish, 2017
screenprint
45,0 x 53,6 cm
¥ 2.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 12.000 - 18.000
拍卖: -23 天
Mainichi Auction
城市: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
拍卖: 27.04.2024 13:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 779
拍卖名称: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed in the lower right margin
35 其他作品 Yayoi KUSAMA
明天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
13
Butterfly
, 1979
felt pen and water based ink on paperboard
€ 39.000 - 68.000
明天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
18
Pumpkin (RT)
, 1996
screenprint
€ 37.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Seoul Auction
Yayoi Kusama
41
Butterfly
, 1985
screenprint
€ 16.000 - 27.000
2 天 | Seoul Auction
Yayoi Kusama
65
Pumpkin Red & Yellow (2 works) (아트상품)
print on cotton towel
2 天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
55
Yayoi Kusama Street
, 1989
screenprint
€ 20.000 - 31.000
2 天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
56
Pumpkin (2)
, 1990
screenprint
€ 63.000 - 102.000
2 天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
57
Infinity Nets
, 2000
acrylic on canvas
€ 407.000 - 543.000
2 天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
66
Fruits
, 1984
screenprint
€ 24.000 - 41.000
2 天 | K Auction
Yayoi Kusama
67
Pumpkin MT
, 1999
screenprint
€ 61.000 - 102.000
3 天 | Bonhams
Yayoi Kusama
175
Shoes
, 1984
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 17.000 - 20.000
Yayoi KUSAMA
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Lichtkunst
Pop Art