作为 2024-05-03 09:49:31
Jean Arp
Lot 315
Constellation de quatre formes blanches et d'une forme grise, 1931
painted wood relief
60,0 x 74,6 cm (23,6 x 29,4 in)
Lot 315
painted wood relief
US$ 500.000 - 700.000
€ 467.000 - 653.000
拍卖: -24 天
Sotheby's New York
城市: New York
拍卖: 16.05.2024 10:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: N11402
拍卖名称: Modern Day Auction
Sotheby's New York?
signed Arp (on an artist's label affixed to the reverse)
4 其他作品 Jean Arp
10 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jean Arp
41005
Le voilier dans la forêt
, 1957
Lithographs in colors on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 740 - 1.100
11 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
HANS (JEAN) ARP
3668
Presque vase et fleur
, 1955
Lithograph in colours
€ 1.000 - 1.500
11 天 | Hindman
Jean (Hans) Arp
41
Fleur de Rêve au Museau
, 1954
bronze with dark brown patina
€ 55.000 - 74.000
11 天 | Hindman
Jean (Hans) Arp
42
Sculpture d'une Lettre
, 1961
cement cast with limestone chippings
€ 28.000 - 46.000
Jean Arp
Abstraction-Création
Cercle et Carré
Dadaism
Neokonstruktivismus / Konkrete Kunst / Art Co