Olga v. Hoffmann-Canstein
(Lemberg 1872-1948 Graz, Studium a. d. Stmk. Kunstschule, unter H. A. Schwach und Herm. v. Königsbrunn) "Bunte Blumen" handsigniert, datiert Olga Hoffmann-Canstein 1913, Öl auf Leinwand, 53 x 65 cm, gerahmt, kleine Reparaturstelle
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
29.04.2024 - 15:21
- Realized price: **
EUR 400.-
- Starting bid:
EUR 400.-
Olga v. Hoffmann-Canstein
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
graz@dorotheum.at +43 316 82 94 80 |
Auction: | Jewelry, Art & Antiques |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 29.04.2024 - 15:21 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | Online |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.