作为 2024-02-19 06:27:31

Andy Warhol

Lot 6
Hamburger (Green), 1986
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas

25.4 x 30.5 cm

Lot 6
Hamburger (Green), 1986
25,4 x 30,5 cm

€ 130.000 - 180.000
拍卖: -7 天

Sotheby's

拍卖: 20.02.2024 15:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2455
拍卖名称: Contemporary Discoveries

您是 Sotheby's?

成为合作伙伴并以最佳方式展示您的报价chevron_right

signed, dated 86, signé, daté 86

34 其他作品 Andy Warhol 显示所有 chevron_right
2 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
404 Shoes (Feldman & Schellmann II.254) , 1980
screenprint in colors with diamond dust on Arches Aquarelle paper

€ 74.000 - 111.000
2 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
498 Birmingham Race Riot, from X + X (Ten Works by Ten Painters) (Feldman & Sch... , 1964
screenprint on wove paper

€ 4.600 - 6.500
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
44 Mao , 1973
graphite on paper

€ 74.000 - 111.000
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
48 Three Cadillacs , 1962
graphite on paper

€ 74.000 - 111.000
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
43 Vincent (Red) , 1982

€ 231.000 - 324.000
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
47 Astronauts , 1963
screenprint on Strathmore paper, in 6 parts

€ 554.000 - 739.000
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
45 Rikky von Opel [Portrait of Rikky]

€ 167.000 - 231.000
3 天 | Sotheby's
Andy Warhol
56 Untitled (Card Readings) , 1976
6 gelatin silver prints, stitched together

€ 28.000 - 37.000
3 天 | Bonhams
ANDY WARHOL
19 Shoe Drawing , 1981
graphite on HMP paper

€ 14.000 - 23.000
3 天 | Bonhams
ANDY WARHOL
53 Mammy, from the Myths Suite , 1981
graphite on handmade paper

€ 17.000 - 23.000

Andy Warhol 在策划搜索中出现的艺术家