作为 2024-04-19 22:30:37
Henri Laurens
Lot 625
Composition
Lithograph in colours
35.5 x 48 cm
Lot 625
Composition
Lithograph in colours
35,5 x 48,0 cm
kr 3.000 - 4.000
€ 400 - 540
拍卖: -11 天
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
拍卖: 23.04.2024
拍卖编号: 1007903
拍卖名称: Modern art and design
Signed H
Signed H
4 其他作品 Henri Laurens
9 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Henri Laurens
16
Sitzender Akt
, 1950
Charcoal
€ 4.000 - 6.000
12 天 | Sotheby's New York
Henri Laurens
193
Femme fleur
, 1942
bronze
€ 56.000 - 75.000
14 天 | Christie's New York
HENRI LAURENS
526
Nu
, 1926
gouache and sgraffito on board
€ 11.000 - 17.000
14 天 | Christie's New York
HENRI LAURENS
734
L'Aurore
, 1944
bronze with dark brown patina
€ 168.000 - 233.000
Henri Laurens
Kubismus