作为 2024-05-08 03:02:56
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0009
Mao Tse-Tung
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
60 x 60 cm
Lot 195-041499/0009
Mao Tse-Tung
60,0 x 60,0 cm
€ 150
拍卖: -8 天
拍卖: 24.05.2024 11:24 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 104828
51 其他作品 NachAfter Andy Warhol
今天 | Farsettiarte
Andy Warhol
446
Mao Wallpaper
, 1974
今天 | Bassenge Auktionen
Andy Warhol
8209
SAS Passenger Ticket
Moderne Kunst
€ 2.000 - 2.500
今天 | Bassenge Auktionen
Andy Warhol
8210
Committee 2000
, 1982
€ 6.000 - 8.000
4 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Andy Warhol
43228
Warhol-Basquiat 1985 Limited Edition Poster (30th Anniversary Edition),
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€ 740 - 1.100
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Andy Warhol
32
African Elephant
, 1983
Colour silkscreen
€ 70.000 - 100.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Andy Warhol
33
Mick Jagger
Colour silkscreen
€ 80.000 - 100.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Andy Warhol
626
Campbell's Soup II (Vegetarian Vegetable Soup)
, 1969
Colour silkscreen
€ 30.000 - 50.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Andy Warhol
627
Goethe
, 1982
Silkscreen
€ 60.000 - 80.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Andy Warhol
628
Cow
, 1971
Colour silkscreen
€ 10.000 - 15.000
4 天 | Piasa
67
A
€ 300.000 - 400.000
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art