作为 2024-05-12 23:45:18
Marcel DUCHAMP
Lot 3
Un Robinet Original Révolutionnaire, 1964
24,5 x 19,5 cm (9,6 x 7,7 in)
Lot 3
24,5 x 19,5 cm (9,6 x 7,7 in)
€ 6.000 - 8.000
拍卖: -5 天
拍卖: 28.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4434
拍卖名称: Limited Edition
Signée, datée et numérotée "98/100" . Etching in black and red ; signed, dated and numbered
1 其他作品 Marcel DUCHAMP
3 天 | Piasa
Marcel Duchamp
54
L.H.O.O.Q
, 1919
Rectified ready-made
€ 200.000 - 300.000
Marcel DUCHAMP
Dadaism
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Mail Art / Correspondence Art
Section d’Or