作为 2024-06-10 15:41:10
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 393
”Im Cabaret (Selbst mit Ernst Buchholz)”, 1921
Colour lithography on paper
69.8 x 57.2 cm
Lot 393
Colour lithography on paper
69,8 x 57,2 cm
€ 18.000 - 24.000
拍卖: -18 天
Grisebach GmbH
拍卖: 31.05.2024
拍卖编号: 360
拍卖名称: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
出处
Signed, dated, titled and inscribed: Buchholz and FM in the Caberet [sic!] coloured lithograph [each] print in other colours)
Fom the estate of the artist / Private Collection, Northern Germany
出处
4 其他作品 Conrad Felixmüller
5 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
2149
”Mein Bruder”
, 1919
Lithograph on paper
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
2150
”Tröstende Frau”
, 1919
Drypoint on paper
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
2151
”Selbstbildnis mit Radiernadel”
, 1927
Etching on laid paper
€ 2.000 - 3.000
9 天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Conrad Felixmüller
503
Aquarell auf Bütten.
€ 40.000 - 50.000
Conrad Felixmüller
Dresdner Sezession Gruppe 1919
German Expressionism
New Objectivity