作为 2024-05-04 01:35:56
Jean
Lot 3
Découpage No. 25 (Rau 692), 1962
Brass with brown patina
32,1 x 32,4 x 0,5 cm (12,6 x 12,8 x 0,2 in)
Lot 3
Brass with brown patina
US$ 10.000 - 15.000
€ 9.300 - 14.000
拍卖: -25 天
城市: Skinner Marlborough, Massachusetts
拍卖: 15.05.2024 17:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29567
拍卖名称: Prints & Photographs
signed 'ARP' and stamped '2/5' near lower edge; presented on a low Lucite plinth
4 其他作品 Jean
10 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jean Arp
41005
Le voilier dans la forêt
, 1957
Lithographs in colors on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 740 - 1.100
11 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
HANS (JEAN) ARP
3668
Presque vase et fleur
, 1955
Lithograph in colours
€ 1.000 - 1.500
11 天 | Hindman
Jean (Hans) Arp
41
Fleur de Rêve au Museau
, 1954
bronze with dark brown patina
€ 55.000 - 74.000
11 天 | Hindman
Jean (Hans) Arp
42
Sculpture d'une Lettre
, 1961
cement cast with limestone chippings
€ 28.000 - 46.000
Jean
Abstraction-Création
Cercle et Carré
Dadaism
Neokonstruktivismus / Konkrete Kunst / Art Co