作为 2024-04-13 07:50:39
Pierre Soulages
Lot 25
Peinture 181 x 128 cm, 30 mars, 2008
acrylic on canvas
181 x 128 cm
Lot 25
acrylic on canvas
181,0 x 128,0 cm
€ 800.000 - 1.200.000
拍卖: -8 天
Sotheby's
拍卖: 23.04.2024 18:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2406
拍卖名称: Art Moderne et Contemporain Evening Auction
Sotheby's?
signed, titled and dated 30 MARS 2008 (on the reverse), signé, titré et daté 30 MARS 2008 (au dos)
2 其他作品 Pierre Soulages
7 天 | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
17
Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 5.800 - 8.100
14 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8)
, 1958
Color lithograph on paper
€ 5.600 - 7.500
Pierre Soulages
Belgischer Luminismus
Monochrome Art
Nouvelle École de Paris